single mode and single fiber Tx1330nm/10G, Rx1270nm/10G, LC

RM0.00

single mode and single fiber 

Tx1330nm/10G, Rx1270nm/10G, LC, single mode and single fiber, 20km, 0~70℃, SFP+, should work with SFP+-10G-20-1270 as a pair

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “single mode and single fiber Tx1330nm/10G, Rx1270nm/10G, LC”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *