single mode and single fiber TX1550nm/1.25G, RX1310nm/1.25G, LC

RM0.00

single mode and single fiber 

TX1550nm/1.25G, RX1310nm/1.25G, LC, single mode and single fiber, 20km, 0~70℃, SFP, should work with SFP-1.25G-20-1310 as a pair

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “single mode and single fiber TX1550nm/1.25G, RX1310nm/1.25G, LC”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *